Contributors to albiflora.eu

Lothar Becker:
Limodorum abortivum, Neotinea ustulata
Vincent Blood:
Anacamptis morio ssp.morio
Reinhard Böhm-Raffay:
Orchis anatolica
Adrien Chateignier:
Ophrys splendida
Roko Cicmir:
Neotinea tridentata, Ophrys tenthredinifera
Raik Dietz:
Dactylorhiza euxina
Christian Dirwimmer:
Traunsteinera globosa
Holger Disse:
Anacamptis collina,Anacamptis laxiflora, Anacamptis morio ssp. longicornu, Anacamptis morio ssp. syriaca, Anacamptis papilionacea, Cephalanthera rubra, Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza incarnata, Dactylorhiza majalis, Epipactis atrorubens, Gymnadenia conopsea, Himantoglossum hircinum, Himantoglossum robertianum, Ophrys apifera, Orchis italica, Orchis mascula, Orchis militaris, Orchis purpurea, Serapias lingua, Serapias parviflora
Jan Essink:
Anacamptis sancta, Anacamptis coriophora, Dactylorhiza romana
Florian Fraaß:
Ophrys insectifera
Ernst Frei:
Gymnadenia odoratissima
Georg Friebe:
Epipactis palustris
Γιάννης Γαβαλάς (Ioannis Gavalas)
Orchis anatolica, Anacamptis papilionacea, Ophrys blitopertha
Jeroen Gerdes:
Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Dactylorhiza maculata, Orchis anatolica, Orchis brancifortii, Serapias parviflora, Calypso bulbosa
Norbert Griebl:
Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Epipactis atrorubens, Epipogium aphyllum, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnadenia frivaldii, Limodorum abortivum, Neotinea ustulata, Serapias parviflora
Werner Hahn:
Neotinea ustulata, Neottia nidus-avis, Serapias lingua
Karl Hauser:
Ophrys heldreichii
Pavel Heger:
Ophrys bertolonii
Klaus Hess:
Gymnadenia conopsea, Orchis simia, Traunsteinera globosa
Wolfgang Hock:
Orchis italica
Daniel Kopp:
Ophrys holoserica
Marco Klüber:
Dactylorhiza fuchsii, Orchis purpurea
Mark H.F. Meijrink:
Dactylorhiza maculata
Reiner Merkel:
Ophrys episcopalis
Stephan Lang:
Ophrys aesculapii, Ophrys aveyronensis, Ophrys scolopax
Helmut Presser:
Anacamptis boryi, Serapias ionica, Serapias lingua. Serapias orientalis
Franz Rotter:
Anacamptis palustris
Christian Schlomann:
Dactylorhiza majalis, Anacamptis morio ssp. syriaca, Epipactis palustris
Richard Thoma:
Orchis spitzelii
Werner Tester:
Traunsteinera globosa
Michael Voss:
Serapias cordigera
Karl Günter Wünsch:
Ophrys apifera
Peter Zschunke:
Anacamptis morio ssp.morio, Anacamptis morio ssp. picta, Anacamptis pyramidalis, Cephalanthera rubra, Dactylorhiza cordigera, Dactylorhiza maculata, Dactylorhiza majalis, Dactylorhiza majalis subsp. calcifugiens, Dactylorhiza saccifera,Epipactis atrorubens, Gymnadenia conopsea, Gymnadenia odoratissima, Neotinea maculata, Neotinea tridentata, Nigritella rhellicani, Ophrys holoserica, Orchis italica, Orchis mascula, Orchis militaris, Orchis olbiensis, Orchis purpurea, Orchis quadripunctata, Orchis simia